2012 Meadow Brook Runs Results

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Elena Linn 1 26 9 18:14.7
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ashley Dawson 298 41 43 22:17.2
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chloe Steinbeck 313 10 208 31:06.1
2 Clayton Mullis 410 9 289 36:34.4
3 Susanne Mullis 411 10 292 36:52.2
4 Katherine Waddell 432 8 316 38:58.3
5 Chloe McCann 289 6 321 39:43.9
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bela Restrepo 143 13 57 22:55.4
2 Haley Plemons 140 13 60 22:59.4
3 Taylor Renee Hanna 67 12 142 28:05.2
4 Meisi Jacobs 98 12 158 28:41.0
5 Mallory Staubach 292 12 172 29:25.4
6 Nadia Cathey 252 12 190 30:07.8
7 Kathryn Beard 11 12 195 30:22.7
8 Julia Swords 261 13 214 31:23.1
9 Anna Grace Wesson 430 11 221 31:36.7
10 Heather Hogan 286 14 240 32:35.3
11 Keller Lovron 381 12 251 33:16.7
12 Lauren Beard 12 14 258 33:44.8
13 Mia Gage 393 12 264 34:18.1
14 Emily Waddell 431 11 274 35:04.0
15 Holly Dalessandro 38 12 298 37:14.3
16 Rachel Hitson 229 11 334 41:06.4
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sierra Millsaps 263 16 15 19:27.1
2 Willow Barnett 210 18 37 21:49.4
3 Elly Gay 398 18 53 22:48.6
4 Teagan Jorgensen 103 16 63 23:34.7
5 Elizabeth Synder 337 18 74 24:13.0
6 Felicity Barnett 211 15 81 24:36.5
7 Libi Jacobs 97 15 87 25:23.0
8 Audrey Adams 3 17 101 26:06.5
9 Haley Holder 80 15 134 27:25.2
10 Megan Retief 144 15 145 28:09.4
11 Erin Robinette 221 16 147 28:14.7
12 Audra Austin 272 18 161 28:47.0
13 Stephanie Russell 372 16 162 28:53.3
14 Ryland Lavron 380 18 227 31:49.2
15 BethAnne Austin 357 17 257 33:40.7
16 Sydney Jorgensen 102 18 260 33:49.8
17 Kaitlin West 406 17 269 34:50.9
18 Anne Dawson 299 17 319 39:19.1
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emily Wolfe 367 23 19 19:49.7
2 Morgan Reames 219 20 80 24:35.9
3 Candace Gary 395 24 92 25:38.9
4 Becca Frees 389 21 99 25:51.4
5 Erin Carpenter 26 22 125 27:08.9
6 Christie Taylor 400 22 138 27:47.7
7 Erica Vatella 180 20 185 29:57.3
8 Maria Boackle 16 24 210 31:09.7
9 Lindsey Rogers 236 21 255 33:27.3
10 Katherine West 404 23 270 34:52.4
11 Kelly West 402 21 272 35:02.7
12 Jacqueline Koncsol 110 23 286 35:44.9
13 Mallory Boackle 15 20 303 37:25.9
14 Madison Webb 201 21 315 38:56.3
15 Sarah Jane Bailey 230 20 326 40:04.5
16 Kathryn Earwood 283 23 346 43:45.4
17 Ashley Gallant 333 21 348 44:07.1
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Andrea Szanny 213 27 64 23:39.4
2 Jessica Jeffcoat 99 28 73 24:09.3
3 Anne Voltz Robertson 148 27 132 27:23.5
4 Catherine Thomas 332 27 152 28:21.0
5 Ashley Estes 50 27 167 29:14.4
6 Katherine Thomas 174 27 197 30:35.0
7 Danielle Lieb 117 26 204 31:00.1
8 Erin Moody 415 27 212 31:11.8
9 Amanda Johnson 100 29 250 33:16.3
10 Jessica Stewart 366 29 279 35:26.1
11 Erica Murphy 417 29 280 35:28.1
12 Tiffany Giekes 419 26 281 35:32.5
13 Christina Croney 35 26 309 37:50.4
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Valerie Kramer 351 30 26 20:34.0
2 Theresa Vollor 382 30 44 22:18.6
3 Heather Feathers 52 34 65 23:41.8
4 Kara Haberstroh 63 33 111 26:27.1
5 Jennifer Kissic 397 32 130 27:19.6
6 Holly Ford 326 32 135 27:31.3
7 Rebecca Burtolf 383 33 136 27:34.5
8 Holly Richter 212 34 173 29:26.1
9 Holly Hitson 227 30 179 29:38.3
10 Bonnie Rice 145 31 180 29:42.5
11 Autumn Cherry 422 33 187 30:00.9
12 Leslie Vollor 183 30 200 30:46.2
13 Courtney Huesman 343 34 236 32:27.5
14 Lynnsey Nowell 353 31 242 32:42.3
15 Wendy McMullan 426 31 276 35:14.8
16 Shelley Blocker 364 31 320 39:31.0
17 Haley Jovanovich 105 34 324 39:53.1
18 Carrie Bush 24 30 328 40:09.0
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Janet Smith 440 38 25 20:27.3
2 Elizabeth Bray 19 35 105 26:16.0
3 Liz McDaniel 317 37 106 26:18.4
4 Sylvia Wilke 190 39 127 27:10.2
5 Tasha Beady 420 38 133 27:24.0
6 Margaret Deltaye 418 39 143 28:07.3
7 Amy Hanna 64 35 146 28:13.9
8 Jennifer Tubbs 396 37 169 29:21.1
9 Ashleigh Knight 108 35 174 29:28.5
10 Julie Haggard 344 35 206 31:04.6
11 Candice Dalessandro 37 39 231 31:55.4
12 Jennifer Dennis 42 36 235 32:14.3
13 Ashley Taylor 170 38 239 32:29.3
14 Reba Williams 192 39 252 33:17.3
15 Spring Rush 324 36 282 35:42.0
16 Norma Mullis 409 37 288 36:24.2
17 Felecia Williams 433 36 300 37:21.0
18 Christy Higgins 71 36 313 38:38.7
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sallie Yougnblood 416 43 119 26:48.9
2 Melissa Howton 84 42 137 27:36.4
3 Jennifer Ray 352 41 151 28:20.1
4 Susan Schuessler 158 42 178 29:37.3
5 Marlene Silwal 423 40 189 30:06.1
6 Cora Passman 132 44 196 30:28.7
7 Jennifer Snyder 224 41 245 32:59.8
8 Kristi Murry 131 41 246 33:04.6
9 Tracey Hogan 285 40 254 33:25.7
10 Julie Jorgensen 101 42 261 33:54.0
11 Connie Collins 31 44 333 40:52.9
12 Bip Hitson 228 41 335 41:06.9
13 Leanna Cofer 374 42 340 41:16.3
14 Lisha Hutchinson 89 44 349 44:07.9
15 Kate Salchert 271 43 350 45:13.1
16 Ann B. White 202 43 356 49:54.0
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Janine Days 425 49 62 23:32.1
2 Teresa Crain 33 45 94 25:42.2
3 Laura Clarke 30 49 117 26:41.6
4 Jennifer Robertson 150 48 148 28:16.5
5 Dianna Taveren 399 45 177 29:34.9
6 Rebekah Francis 57 45 199 30:45.7
7 Janet Sellers 159 47 202 30:56.6
8 Elicia Reames 345 45 244 32:43.7
9 Christa Webb 188 46 293 36:53.0
10 Michelle Woodard 355 45 305 37:34.0
11 Linda Smith 434 49 308 37:48.0
12 Elizabeth McPhaul 265 47 327 40:06.0
13 Cynthia Fortner 305 45 332 40:48.1
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Belia Durham 46 52 71 24:06.1
2 Nettie Comack 32 50 82 24:37.3
3 Debbie Williams 191 52 114 26:35.4
4 Liz Dove 203 50 116 26:41.1
5 Dori Wilson 250 51 188 30:05.3
6 Lee Taylor 171 51 191 30:08.3
7 Judy Vatella 181 51 192 30:13.6
8 Carollynne Blakney 195 52 203 30:57.2
9 Jennie Cusick 342 52 262 33:54.4
10 Peggy West 401 53 271 34:55.8
11 Julia Koncsol 112 52 287 36:18.0
12 Roxanne Holder 81 53 299 37:14.9
13 Susan Jackson 96 50 306 37:44.1
14 Lori Sims 362 52 317 38:59.4
15 Millie Jackson 95 52 325 39:57.9
16 Glenda Williamson Hoover AL 245 50 330 40:17.4
17 Kim McPherson 384 54 338 41:09.2
18 Laura Small 161 50 341 41:17.1
19 Renee Hallmark 290 51 342 41:47.8
20 Vicki Austin 360 54 343 41:48.3
21 Dorese Embry 49 52 345 43:44.7
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Teresa Hayes 256 56 211 31:10.4
2 Karen Peterlin 134 58 226 31:48.5
3 Rosemary Voltz 186 59 277 35:24.3
4 Willie Sue Miller 124 56 278 35:24.8
5 Laura Wolfe 369 56 290 36:40.6
6 Kathy Snyder 166 55 297 37:03.8
7 Sharon Gallant Pinson AL 334 56 351 45:34.3
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lynne Deshazo 321 65 266 34:34.5
2 Ann Marks 318 66 294 36:53.6
3 Linda Micale 123 66 337 41:08.3
Top

Female 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Melody Lovorn 376 99 149 28:17.0
2 Sarah Steinbeck 314 99 207 31:05.3
3 Julia Jones 293 99 352 45:39.3
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sean Brown 281 24 1 14:45.3
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dewayne Miner 2 41 5 16:11.7
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gavin Snyder 226 8 253 33:18.1
2 Calvin Snyder 225 9 265 34:22.9
3 Nathan Rush 325 2 283 35:42.6
4 Jake Macke 414 9 295 36:56.5
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Matthew Hazelwood 238 14 29 20:48.0
2 Caleb VanGeffen 243 14 39 22:00.5
3 James Pitard 137 13 54 22:53.1
4 Brian Lansdell 113 14 59 22:57.9
5 Thomas Dillard 247 12 61 23:18.9
6 Seth VanGeffen 242 12 68 23:54.4
7 Nigel Cathey 251 14 72 24:08.8
8 Charlie McCalley 206 14 89 25:33.6
9 Sam Williams 269 13 97 25:46.8
10 Gabe Lavron 378 14 113 26:31.9
11 Sam Hayes 348 13 123 27:06.6
12 Joshua Mather 121 13 124 27:07.4
13 Joseph Pitard 139 11 159 28:42.2
14 Levar Williams 254 12 168 29:18.8
15 Jacob Williams 270 11 183 29:50.8
16 Johathan Frees 390 13 217 31:28.5
17 Sam Bailey 233 14 218 31:30.1
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kramer Crider 312 15 7 18:10.4
2 Jacob VanGeffen 244 16 8 18:14.2
3 James Caleb Mintz 125 16 10 18:22.3
4 Stephan Frees 391 19 14 19:25.8
5 Jackson Cotney 278 17 16 19:45.0
6 Daniel Bucher 301 17 17 19:45.8
7 Dean Nathan 315 15 18 19:48.2
8 Jacob Banks 316 17 21 19:52.0
9 Bryan Wolfe 365 19 22 20:11.6
10 Owen Taylor 173 16 24 20:19.6
11 Chris Trippeer 273 17 33 21:20.0
12 Spencer Jones 302 19 38 21:50.1
13 Tal Lavorn 377 16 56 22:54.4
14 Jackson Francis 55 16 66 23:43.7
15 Josh Woodard 354 16 70 24:04.7
16 Tom Speers 319 16 90 25:34.4
17 Sean Russell 373 16 91 25:38.0
18 Grant Rogers 237 18 108 26:22.0
19 Cody Richards Watson 216 17 110 26:23.4
20 Menley McPhaul 266 18 121 26:56.7
21 Joseph Dalessandro 39 15 129 27:19.1
22 John Halbert 437 15 131 27:20.4
23 Steven Beard 14 17 140 27:59.4
24 Hale Clark 287 15 163 28:53.6
25 Matthew Bailey 232 17 248 33:07.9
26 Alexander Holder 78 17 344 43:00.4
27 Jakaryos Redwine 296 19 353 47:05.9
28 Matt Jones 294 16 354 47:06.9
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Samuel Mueller 291 20 3 15:53.9
2 Will Rodgers 280 24 4 16:01.0
3 Mark Fleming 277 24 6 17:53.7
4 Jason Koncsol 111 20 12 18:41.9
5 Kasey Hayes 257 21 13 18:44.7
6 Daniel Wolfe 368 21 34 21:26.3
7 Mark Walsh 304 20 36 21:48.9
8 Edgar Voltz 185 20 40 22:03.4
9 Chris Tidwell 435 23 41 22:08.7
10 Drew Lansdell 114 20 45 22:21.1
11 Tyler Wiliamson 329 21 47 22:27.6
12 Eric Frees 388 24 49 22:36.6
13 Gary Durbin 303 20 112 26:31.1
14 Robert Austin 358 21 209 31:09.1
15 Brian Smart 162 20 267 34:47.4
16 Michael Keyser 403 20 273 35:03.3
17 Danny White 330 24 355 49:52.9
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brandon York 279 27 2 14:50.6
2 Josh Sammons 156 29 30 21:00.3
3 Andrew May 214 26 75 24:16.0
4 Adam West 255 28 98 25:50.5
5 Alex Humphreys 85 29 336 41:07.5
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jonathan Jeff 405 32 11 18:36.2
2 Shaun Meyer 260 32 23 20:13.7
3 Kirk Spencer 274 33 48 22:33.6
4 John Dean 275 33 95 25:45.5
5 Kamran Ahmal 427 32 166 29:11.1
6 Jonathan Lather 421 30 181 29:44.8
7 John Carpenter 27 32 182 29:46.1
8 Will Vollor 184 33 193 30:13.9
9 Lance Lieb 118 31 205 31:03.9
10 Allan Blocker 363 33 216 31:27.9
11 Santiago Velasquez 182 30 275 35:07.3
12 Reynaldo Ramos 141 32 322 39:51.1
13 Paul Bush 25 33 329 40:16.8
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Johathan Ford 327 37 31 21:02.5
2 Brent Fields 53 36 52 22:47.9
3 Brian Crooks AL 328 37 58 22:57.2
4 Michael Johnson 339 39 83 24:44.3
5 James Smoker 309 35 93 25:41.5
6 Brett Jovanovich 104 36 103 26:07.7
7 Michael Taylor 172 39 118 26:48.4
8 Cole Davis 439 38 156 28:38.5
9 Daryl Ingram 92 39 157 28:40.5
10 Michael Mullis 408 39 232 32:09.1
11 Brian Berg 322 37 237 32:27.9
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Joey Bole 356 42 27 20:36.0
2 Ken Barnett 209 41 28 20:40.9
3 Tim Roberts 276 41 35 21:45.4
4 Daviv Still 311 40 50 22:45.7
5 Gene Holder 79 44 76 24:16.5
6 Andrew Murry 130 44 104 26:09.0
7 Sean Brown 20 40 109 26:22.6
8 Jeremy Griem 61 44 120 26:55.5
9 John Hanna 65 44 144 28:08.2
10 David VanGeffen 241 44 160 28:46.5
11 Jeff Beard 10 42 164 28:58.3
12 David Graves 259 40 165 29:00.1
13 Lisa Williams 268 44 184 29:53.3
14 Craig Fowler 297 42 198 30:42.5
15 Rookie Gage 392 40 201 30:52.2
16 Christy Swords 262 42 215 31:23.8
17 Herb Wilke 189 43 229 31:54.2
18 Bryant Erskine 264 40 233 32:10.7
19 Brent Feathers 51 41 234 32:12.5
20 Brad Johnson 338 42 238 32:28.6
21 David Snyder 223 44 263 34:14.8
22 Robert Macke 413 41 296 36:57.5
23 Tray Lavron 379 41 304 37:27.4
24 Harrey Hutchinson 88 44 347 43:48.5
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Andrew Harrison 68 47 46 22:26.5
2 Scott Key 107 49 55 22:53.6
3 Rodger Cofer 375 45 84 24:46.5
4 Jeff Sellers 160 45 85 24:49.6
5 Clell Adams 4 49 102 26:07.0
6 Randy Kirkland 394 49 107 26:21.3
7 Steven Francis 59 47 141 28:04.6
8 Don Helms 217 49 170 29:22.6
9 Scott Dawson 284 45 225 31:47.0
10 Mark Wesson 429 48 268 34:50.4
11 Scott Dillard 248 46 291 36:50.7
12 Greg Robertson 149 49 307 37:47.6
13 Bobby White 331 47 357 50:31.6
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Barry Thomason 205 51 20 19:51.5
2 Chip Wilson 249 52 67 23:45.4
3 Toshiyuki Motohashi 282 50 69 24:01.3
4 Mark Russell 371 51 77 24:18.4
5 Mark Williams 267 50 86 25:14.3
6 Ken Blackman 428 52 96 25:46.0
7 Xing Wu 193 53 100 26:00.1
8 Ed Wolfe 370 54 122 27:05.9
9 Rex Synder 336 54 139 27:56.7
10 Tommy Triplett 340 52 150 28:19.6
11 Barry Smith 164 53 176 29:32.8
12 Erich Halbert 436 51 186 30:00.1
13 Mason Dove 204 53 213 31:13.8
14 George Clarke 29 52 224 31:45.9
15 Mike Bailey 231 52 230 31:54.7
16 Daniel Smart 163 51 259 33:45.4
17 Arthur Rush 323 51 284 35:43.3
18 Marc Webb 200 50 312 38:15.0
19 Bill Dawson 300 52 318 39:12.5
20 Daryl Hallmark 288 54 323 39:52.1
21 Jim Branche 18 53 331 40:45.5
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Joe Pitard 138 56 32 21:04.0
2 Larry McPherson 385 56 78 24:21.8
3 Rick Gallant Pinson AL 335 57 79 24:35.1
4 Joe Burns 23 57 88 25:26.6
5 David Koncsol 109 55 128 27:15.0
6 Russ Roberson 147 56 155 28:32.2
7 Mike Allison 341 57 171 29:24.7
8 Kenneth Hayes 258 55 175 29:32.3
9 Pete Hill 76 56 241 32:36.0
10 Bobby Austin 359 59 310 37:55.2
11 Steve Sain 155 57 314 38:39.5
12 Chris Wilkerson 386 58 339 41:15.5
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alain Ehrhardt 48 61 42 22:15.3
2 Dave Micale 122 64 51 22:47.3
3 SKO Grimes 62 62 115 26:36.0
4 Steve Manley 208 62 222 31:37.8
5 Jim Bonds 207 62 223 31:42.7
6 Mark Clark 28 60 228 31:52.5
7 Larry Holcomb 77 63 256 33:29.5
8 Gerry Rounsaville 151 63 302 37:24.0
9 Cody Watson 215 61 311 38:13.4
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gordon Ladner 407 65 126 27:09.6
2 Jerry O. Smith 165 65 153 28:27.0
3 Ken Francis 56 67 219 31:35.5
4 Don Roberson 146 69 243 32:42.9
5 Lamar Davis 40 65 247 33:05.9
6 Bob Cosby 239 67 301 37:21.7
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Morgan Looney 120 70 154 28:31.7
Top

Male 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jack Ganus 60 75 194 30:14.7
2 Donnie Adams 5 75 220 31:36.0
3 Dewayne Morris 127 81 249 33:09.4
4 Oscar Cook 218 78 285 35:44.0
 

It can be all to easy to furthermore go with versions require hublot replica with obtaining treat wristwatches which include Rolex from the supply. There is no skepticism from that of which if you last but not least purchase bogus tag heuer replica sale you will definitely receive the finest look at which you might reveal using 1st rolex replica sale impacting on rolex replica watches. Right this moment this specific these kind of reproductions linked with replica watches sale are available throughout almost any variety which often can Rolex business incorporate inside their your local library. No matter what structure selection rolex replica sale bogus you ultimately choose, you may obtain the object just around. It can be all to easy to accomplish bogus Rolex wristwatches by simply rolex replica uk firms furthermore. Rolex wristwatches in addition occur in several possibilities. Certainly one of most exceptional range could be the Rolex Daytona.